Scope Peergroups

Search:
Scope PeergroupRisk ClassNr. FundsAuM (Mil. EUR)Top RatingsRated Funds
Equity Global5823409,245203542
Balanced Global flexible4851195,119200624
Equity Europe5456194,305117342
Equity North America5374292,074108264
Balanced Global balanced4376165,04493268
Bond Global Currencies3362234,54189253
Balanced Global conservative3313107,49088232
Bond EURO3264101,16965224
Equities Emerging Markets5281182,60964194
Balanced Global dynamic420532,74957155
seek-warrow-warrow-eseek-eItems 1 - 10 of 195
A Top Rating is equivalent to an A or B Scope Mutual Fund Rating.