Scope Peergroups

Search:
Scope PeergroupRisk ClassNr. FundsAuM (Mil. EUR)Top RatingsRated Funds
Equity Global5888423,990209575
Balanced Global flexible4851187,486185629
Equity Europe5456179,823117356
Equity North America6394320,296111271
Balanced Global balanced4386166,536105284
Balanced Global conservative4328118,54084257
Bond Global Currencies3358233,33783251
Bond EURO3290116,18467238
Equities Emerging Markets6286176,57162196
Balanced Global dynamic520335,44854154
seek-warrow-warrow-eseek-eItems 1 - 10 of 198
A Top Rating is equivalent to an A or B Scope Mutual Fund Rating.