Scope Peergroups

Search:
Scope PeergroupRisk ClassNr. FundsAuM (Mil. EUR)Top RatingsRated Funds
Balanced Global flexible4852198,589201617
Equity Global5837423,368199546
Equity Europe5456197,597114345
Equity North America5371300,585105259
Balanced Global balanced4372165,96694264
Balanced Global conservative3310108,91890234
Bond Global Currencies3368230,00988249
Bond EURO3260101,49861221
Equities Emerging Markets5282187,64260194
Balanced Global dynamic419932,24856152
seek-warrow-warrow-eseek-eItems 1 - 10 of 195
A Top Rating is equivalent to an A or B Scope Mutual Fund Rating.