Scope Peergroups

Search:
Scope PeergroupRisk ClassNr. FundsAuM (Mil. EUR)Top RatingsRated Funds
Equity Korea6131,27200
Equity Latin America63410,203932
Equity North America Mid/Small Caps67430,1631345
Equity Raw Materials6325,70800
Equity Raw Materials/Energy6313,27400
Equity Real Estate USA681,53800
Equity Russia6264,896926
Equity Technology Europe6987400
Equity Technology Global65736,266825
Equity Technology North America672,64800
seek-warrow-warrow-eseek-eItems 181 - 190 of 195
A Top Rating is equivalent to an A or B Scope Mutual Fund Rating.