Scope Peergroups

Search:
Scope PeergroupRisk ClassNr. FundsAuM (Mil. EUR)Top RatingsRated Funds
Bond USD4122101,6062478
Money Market EUR1128331,22200
Equity Europe Mid/Small Caps614335,18735109
Bond Speciality415142,64900
Equity Japan515656,97634115
Speciality418452,72200
Equity Euroland619294,81552139
Bond EUR Corp. Inv. Grade3194140,83248146
Balanced Global dynamic520237,75854154
Bond EURO3285120,07167236
seek-warrow-warrow-eseek-eItems 181 - 190 of 198
A Top Rating is equivalent to an A or B Scope Mutual Fund Rating.