Scope Peergroups

Search:
Scope PeergroupRisk ClassNr. FundsAuM (Mil. EUR)Top RatingsRated Funds
Balanced Global dynamic420133,87953150
Bond EUR Corp. Inv. Grade3185123,85345139
Equity Europe Mid/Small Caps514740,07938111
Equity Japan515569,22730108
Bond EUR Short-Term2111102,7252988
Equity Asia ex Japan59552,2812881
Bond EUR Global3100137,9132575
Equity Asia Pacific ex Japan58639,2692567
Absolute Return Multi Strategy Moderate Risk37638,0352456
Bond USD412297,9492470
seek-warrow-warrow-eseek-eItems 11 - 20 of 195
A Top Rating is equivalent to an A or B Scope Mutual Fund Rating.