Scope Peergroups

Search:
Scope PeergroupRisk ClassNr. FundsAuM (Mil. EUR)Top RatingsRated Funds
Equity Euroland5192102,86956134
Bond EUR Corp. Inv. Grade3188122,82742141
Equity Europe Mid/Small Caps514736,60340111
Equity Japan515864,99029109
Bond EUR Short-Term210891,6582788
Equity Asia ex Japan59449,2992782
Bond EUR Global3101134,4872476
Absolute Return Multi Strategy Moderate Risk38447,8862358
Bond USD411590,1772269
Equity Asia Pacific ex Japan58636,7602265
seek-warrow-warrow-eseek-eItems 11 - 20 of 195
A Top Rating is equivalent to an A or B Scope Mutual Fund Rating.