Scope Peergroups

Search:
Scope PeergroupRisk ClassNr. FundsAuM (Mil. EUR)Top RatingsRated Funds
Equities Emerging Markets5289198,41654196
Bond EUR Corp. Inv. Grade3188112,01541143
Equity Europe Mid/Small Caps514439,21537112
Equity Japan517064,51135116
Bond EUR Short-Term210988,0923191
Bond USD412580,2083185
Equity Asia ex Japan59554,0832880
Balanced Europe conservative38930,5462676
Bond EUR Global3101102,0012476
Equity Asia Pacific ex Japan58736,7622367
seek-warrow-warrow-eseek-eItems 11 - 20 of 195
A Top Rating is equivalent to an A or B Scope Mutual Fund Rating.