Scope Peergroups

Search:
Scope PeergroupRisk ClassNr. FundsAuM (Mil. EUR)Top RatingsRated Funds
Equity Euroland619084,86251136
Bond EUR Corp. Inv. Grade3189128,03747144
Equity Europe Mid/Small Caps614733,46241114
Equity Japan515457,93833112
Bond EUR Short-Term211690,0732792
Absolute Return Multi Strategy Moderate Risk37733,0462556
Absolute Return Multi Strategy Low Risk37019,3172453
Bond EUR Global399116,0792473
Equity Asia ex Japan69345,1622480
Equity Global Dividend59465,3562367
seek-warrow-warrow-eseek-eItems 11 - 20 of 197
A Top Rating is equivalent to an A or B Scope Mutual Fund Rating.