Scope Peergroups

Search:
Scope PeergroupRisk ClassNr. FundsAuM (Mil. EUR)Top RatingsRated Funds
Equity Euroland518898,32756136
Bond EUR Corp. Inv. Grade3185115,84346139
Equity Europe Mid/Small Caps514235,79937106
Equity Asia ex Japan59350,5483180
Equity Japan516361,97931111
Bond EUR Short-Term211293,4972787
Bond USD410778,2742673
Bond EUR Global3101114,9352375
Equity Germany67949,2462263
Balanced Europe conservative37325,3962160
seek-warrow-warrow-eseek-eItems 11 - 20 of 195
A Top Rating is equivalent to an A or B Scope Mutual Fund Rating.