Scope Peergroups

Search:
Scope PeergroupRisk ClassNr. FundsAuM (Mil. EUR)Top RatingsRated Funds
Equity Euroland519095,88657137
Equity Europe Mid/Small Caps514535,77143109
Bond EUR Corp. Inv. Grade3191121,07341144
Equity Japan516059,76734109
Equity Asia ex Japan59448,6233181
Bond EUR Short-Term211595,2152889
Bond EUR Global3102131,2292377
Bond USD410787,1462373
Bond EUR Corp. High Yield38146,0912260
Equity Asia Pacific ex Japan58432,5712263
seek-warrow-warrow-eseek-eItems 11 - 20 of 195
A Top Rating is equivalent to an A or B Scope Mutual Fund Rating.