Scope Peergroups

Search:
Scope PeergroupRisk ClassNr. FundsAuM (Mil. EUR)Top RatingsRated Funds
Equity Turkey71148200
Equity Africa51457900
Bond SEK3759400
Equity Netherlands5462000
Convertible Bonds & Options Asia Pacific4463000
Equity Thailand5663200
Equity Utilities51570900
Liquid Alt - Multi Strategy 271500
Equity Austria6872400
Discount certificates41275500
seek-warrow-warrow-eseek-eItems 11 - 20 of 195
A Top Rating is equivalent to an A or B Scope Mutual Fund Rating.