Scope Peergroups

Search:
Scope PeergroupRisk ClassNr. FundsAuM (Mil. EUR)Top RatingsRated Funds
Bond SEK3755800
Equity Netherlands5457500
Equity Africa51461400
Convertible Bonds & Options Asia Pacific4464400
Equity Taiwan5864800
Equity Thailand5667300
Equity Austria6868600
Liquid Alt - Multi Strategy 269300
Discount certificates41273800
LifeCycle Funds (05-10 Years)31174600
seek-warrow-warrow-eseek-eItems 11 - 20 of 195
A Top Rating is equivalent to an A or B Scope Mutual Fund Rating.