Scope Peergroups

Search:
Scope PeergroupRisk ClassNr. FundsAuM (Mil. EUR)Top RatingsRated Funds
Balanced Global dynamic420434,06958156
Equity Euroland5191100,54257137
Bond EUR Corp. Inv. Grade3189122,31243142
Equity Japan516062,40234111
Equity Europe Mid/Small Caps514436,03843109
Money Market EUR1125260,96700
Commodities Others512425,25400
Equity Sustainability/Ethics World512229,9351662
Bond Speciality312039,07200
Bond EUR Short-Term211492,7782590
seek-warrow-warrow-eseek-eItems 11 - 20 of 195
A Top Rating is equivalent to an A or B Scope Mutual Fund Rating.