Scope Peergroups

Search:
Scope PeergroupRisk ClassNr. FundsAuM (Mil. EUR)Top RatingsRated Funds
Balanced Global balanced4353159,93586256
Balanced Global conservative3301103,03084226
Balanced Global dynamic419130,15857150
Balanced Global flexible4816188,085203616
Bond Asia Pacific ex Japan46222,94800
Bond AUD4646200
Bond CAD428500
Bond Central-/Eastern Europe4122,499312
Bond CHF4295,082926
Bond CHF Short-Term4134900
seek-warrow-warrow-eseek-eItems 11 - 20 of 195
A Top Rating is equivalent to an A or B Scope Mutual Fund Rating.