Scope Peergroups

Search:
Scope PeergroupRisk ClassNr. FundsAuM (Mil. EUR)Top RatingsRated Funds
Balanced Global balanced4376165,04493268
Balanced Global conservative3313107,49088232
Balanced Global dynamic420532,74957155
Balanced Global flexible4851195,119200624
Bond Asia Pacific ex Japan46325,94700
Bond AUD4543700
Bond CAD428100
Bond Central-/Eastern Europe4122,449512
Bond CHF4264,9991024
Bond CHF Short-Term4136100
seek-warrow-warrow-eseek-eItems 11 - 20 of 195
A Top Rating is equivalent to an A or B Scope Mutual Fund Rating.