Scope Peergroups

Search:
Scope PeergroupRisk ClassNr. FundsAuM (Mil. EUR)Top RatingsRated Funds
Equity Europe5461182,027124359
Equities Emerging Markets5293185,44473201
Balanced Global flexible4846197,926176630
Bond Global Currencies3356237,43178254
Equity North America6403329,349107274
Money Market EUR1131366,16200
Money Market USD469419,01100
Equity Global5902456,219209586
seek-warrow-warrow-eseek-eItems 191 - 198 of 198
A Top Rating is equivalent to an A or B Scope Mutual Fund Rating.