Scope Peergroups

Search:
Scope PeergroupRisk ClassNr. FundsAuM (Mil. EUR)Top RatingsRated Funds
Equity Europe5460179,089114357
Equities Emerging Markets6287181,61565196
Balanced Global flexible4846190,283183629
Bond Global Currencies3359235,32688254
Equity North America6398323,634110271
Money Market EUR1129331,72300
Money Market USD470428,01900
Equity Global5889429,358200579
seek-warrow-warrow-eseek-eItems 191 - 198 of 198
A Top Rating is equivalent to an A or B Scope Mutual Fund Rating.