Scope Peergroups

Search:
Scope PeergroupRisk ClassNr. FundsAuM (Mil. EUR)Top RatingsRated Funds
Equities Emerging Markets5293185,44473201
Balanced Global conservative3332124,48585256
Bond Global Currencies3356237,43178254
Balanced Global balanced4393169,03497288
Equity North America6403329,349107274
Equity Europe5461182,027124359
Balanced Global flexible4846197,926176630
Equity Global5902456,219209586
seek-warrow-warrow-eseek-eItems 191 - 198 of 198
A Top Rating is equivalent to an A or B Scope Mutual Fund Rating.