Scope Peergroups

Search:
Scope PeergroupRisk ClassNr. FundsAuM (Mil. EUR)Top RatingsRated Funds
Bond EURO3288118,10367238
Bond Global Currencies3359235,32688254
Balanced Global conservative3334122,72685258
Equity North America6398323,634110271
Balanced Global balanced4393167,68098286
Equity Europe5460179,089114357
Equity Global5889429,358200579
Balanced Global flexible4846190,283183629
seek-warrow-warrow-eseek-eItems 191 - 198 of 198
A Top Rating is equivalent to an A or B Scope Mutual Fund Rating.