Scope Peergroups

Search:
Scope PeergroupRisk ClassNr. FundsAuM (Mil. EUR)Top RatingsRated Funds
Bond EURO3288121,63866234
Bond Global Currencies3356237,43178254
Balanced Global conservative3332124,48585256
Equity North America6403329,349107274
Balanced Global balanced4393169,03497288
Equity Europe5461182,027124359
Equity Global5902456,219209586
Balanced Global flexible4846197,926176630
seek-warrow-warrow-eseek-eItems 191 - 198 of 198
A Top Rating is equivalent to an A or B Scope Mutual Fund Rating.