Scope Peergroups

Search:
Scope PeergroupRisk ClassNr. FundsAuM (Mil. EUR)Top RatingsRated Funds
Money Market USD469419,01100
Real Estate Europe22592,20100
Real Estate Germany3166,44300
Real Estate Global21114,95000
Real Estate Liquidation3182000
Speciality417946,89300
Target Maturity Euroland35111,05000
Target Maturity Other4122,73100
seek-warrow-warrow-eseek-eItems 191 - 198 of 198
A Top Rating is equivalent to an A or B Scope Mutual Fund Rating.