Scope Peergroups

Search:
Scope PeergroupRisk ClassNr. FundsAuM (Mil. EUR)Top RatingsRated Funds
Equity North America Mid/Small Caps EUR-hedged533900
Bond CAD429100
Commodities Short6479800
Equity Singapore5315100
Money Market CAD4316000
Equity Euroland Convergence5423500
Bond CHF Short-Term4134000
Currency Pairtrade37734300
Bond SEK3637100
Equity Turkey71144900
seek-warrow-warrow-eseek-eItems 1 - 10 of 195
A Top Rating is equivalent to an A or B Scope Mutual Fund Rating.