Scope Peergroups

Search:
Scope PeergroupRisk ClassNr. FundsAuM (Mil. EUR)Top RatingsRated Funds
Equity North America Mid/Small Caps EUR-hedged533600
Commodities Short6477000
Bond CAD429200
Equity Singapore5313100
Money Market CAD4316300
Equity Euroland Convergence5422800
Currency Pairtrade37733000
Bond CHF Short-Term4134800
Bond AUD4542800
Equity Middle East and North Africa51044200
seek-warrow-warrow-eseek-eItems 1 - 10 of 195
A Top Rating is equivalent to an A or B Scope Mutual Fund Rating.