Scope Peergroups

Search:
Scope PeergroupRisk ClassNr. FundsAuM (Mil. EUR)Top RatingsRated Funds
Equity Global5823409,245203542
Money Market USD466341,48800
Equity North America5374292,074108264
Money Market EUR1126286,47000
Bond Global Currencies3362234,54189253
Balanced Global flexible4851195,119200624
Equity Europe5456194,305117342
Equities Emerging Markets5281182,60964194
Balanced Global balanced4376165,04493268
Money Market GBP429147,57500
seek-warrow-warrow-eseek-eItems 1 - 10 of 195
A Top Rating is equivalent to an A or B Scope Mutual Fund Rating.