Scope Peergroups

Search:
Scope PeergroupRisk ClassNr. FundsAuM (Mil. EUR)Top RatingsRated Funds
Equity Global5821388,872189529
Money Market USD464305,52300
Equity North America5380274,249103259
Money Market EUR1126256,28100
Bond Global Currencies3363230,69891248
Equity Europe5460195,582118340
Balanced Global flexible4816188,085203616
Equities Emerging Markets5284182,15157192
Balanced Global balanced4353159,93586256
Money Market GBP428134,64500
seek-warrow-warrow-eseek-eItems 1 - 10 of 195
A Top Rating is equivalent to an A or B Scope Mutual Fund Rating.