Scope Peergroups

Search:
Scope PeergroupRisk ClassNr. FundsAuM (Mil. EUR)Top RatingsRated Funds
Balanced Global balanced4390176,899103280
Balanced Global conservative3321116,85586237
Balanced Global dynamic420034,13353150
Balanced Global flexible4860210,419184620
Bond Asia Pacific ex Japan46329,16900
Bond AUD4542400
Bond CAD417600
Bond Central-/Eastern Europe3102,553410
Bond CHF4244,915822
Bond CHF Short-Term3136100
seek-warrow-warrow-eseek-eItems 11 - 20 of 195
A Top Rating is equivalent to an A or B Scope Mutual Fund Rating.