Scope Peergroups

Search:
Scope PeergroupRisk ClassNr. FundsAuM (Mil. EUR)Top RatingsRated Funds
Balanced Global balanced4376167,30898269
Balanced Global conservative3312108,48486232
Balanced Global dynamic420434,06958156
Balanced Global flexible4848197,309201624
Bond Asia Pacific ex Japan46327,00200
Bond AUD4544100
Bond CAD428100
Bond Central-/Eastern Europe4122,452512
Bond CHF4264,9311024
Bond CHF Short-Term4136000
seek-warrow-warrow-eseek-eItems 11 - 20 of 195
A Top Rating is equivalent to an A or B Scope Mutual Fund Rating.