Scope Peergroups

Search:
Scope PeergroupRisk ClassNr. FundsAuM (Mil. EUR)Top RatingsRated Funds
Target Maturity Other3133,25700
Target Maturity Euroland24310,63800
Speciality321060,75900
Real Estate Other 116800
Real Estate Liquidation3191,09200
Real Estate Global2913,00500
Real Estate Germany3155,39900
Real Estate Europe22287,30100
Money Market USD466341,48800
Money Market Other3121,77700
seek-warrow-warrow-eseek-eItems 1 - 10 of 195
A Top Rating is equivalent to an A or B Scope Mutual Fund Rating.