Scope Peergroups

Search:
Scope PeergroupRisk ClassNr. FundsAuM (Mil. EUR)Top RatingsRated Funds
Target Maturity Other4143,60500
Target Maturity Euroland3438,93900
Speciality418552,73600
Real Estate Liquidation3183300
Real Estate Global21014,82600
Real Estate Germany3156,25200
Real Estate Europe22590,86200
Money Market USD470428,01900
Money Market Other3142,17200
Money Market GBP430162,74900
seek-warrow-warrow-eseek-eItems 1 - 10 of 198
A Top Rating is equivalent to an A or B Scope Mutual Fund Rating.