Scope Peergroups

Search:
Scope PeergroupRisk ClassNr. FundsAuM (Mil. EUR)Top RatingsRated Funds
Target Maturity Other3133,57500
Target Maturity Euroland2399,72500
Speciality320360,77800
Real Estate Other 116900
Real Estate Liquidation3195800
Real Estate Global2913,19500
Real Estate Germany3155,44100
Real Estate Europe22288,95700
Money Market USD466345,19800
Money Market Other3121,86200
seek-warrow-warrow-eseek-eItems 1 - 10 of 195
A Top Rating is equivalent to an A or B Scope Mutual Fund Rating.