Scope Peergroups

Search:
Scope PeergroupRisk ClassNr. FundsAuM (Mil. EUR)Top RatingsRated Funds
Target Maturity Other3173,59500
Target Maturity Euroland24210,95000
Speciality321057,69500
Real Estate Liquidation3201,09900
Real Estate Global2912,76500
Real Estate Germany3164,91700
Real Estate Europe22285,18100
Money Market USD464305,52300
Money Market Other3582000
Money Market GBP428134,64500
seek-warrow-warrow-eseek-eItems 1 - 10 of 195
A Top Rating is equivalent to an A or B Scope Mutual Fund Rating.