Scope Peergroups

Search:
Scope PeergroupRisk ClassNr. FundsAuM (Mil. EUR)Top RatingsRated Funds
Target Maturity Euroland24210,95000
Absolute Return Multi Strategy Moderate Risk38345,5722055
Absolute Return Single Strategy with loss allowance36431,15000
Absolute Return Single Strategy without loss allowance32114,22700
Asset Backed Securities31811,34100
Balanced Europe conservative37225,1472260
Balanced Global conservative3301103,03084226
Bond DKK3132,55100
Bond EUR Corp. High Yield38546,5641862
Bond EUR Corp. Inv. Grade3186110,49945140
seek-warrow-warrow-eseek-eItems 11 - 20 of 195
A Top Rating is equivalent to an A or B Scope Mutual Fund Rating.