Scope Peergroups

Search:
Scope PeergroupRisk ClassNr. FundsAuM (Mil. EUR)Top RatingsRated Funds
Absolute Return Single Strategy with loss allowance35419,73811
Absolute Return Single Strategy without loss allowance32113,21900
Asset Backed Securities31612,78200
Balanced Europe conservative37523,2772060
Balanced Global conservative3334122,72685258
Bond CHF Short-Term3132400
Bond DKK3102,50500
Bond EUR Corp. Inv. Grade3192139,51646146
Bond EUR Global3100121,3361971
Bond EURO3288118,10367238
seek-warrow-warrow-eseek-eItems 11 - 20 of 198
A Top Rating is equivalent to an A or B Scope Mutual Fund Rating.