Scope Peergroups

Search:
Scope PeergroupRisk ClassNr. FundsAuM (Mil. EUR)Top RatingsRated Funds
Target Maturity Euroland24210,72700
Absolute Return Multi Strategy Moderate Risk38345,2851452
Absolute Return Single Strategy with loss allowance35730,55600
Absolute Return Single Strategy without loss allowance32114,37100
Asset Backed Securities31812,23500
Balanced Europe conservative37325,4292061
Balanced Global conservative3298105,37589228
Bond DKK3132,59100
Bond EUR Corp. High Yield38446,2591660
Bond EUR Corp. Inv. Grade3188120,13842141
seek-warrow-warrow-eseek-eItems 11 - 20 of 194
A Top Rating is equivalent to an A or B Scope Mutual Fund Rating.