Scope Peergroups

Search:
Scope PeergroupRisk ClassNr. FundsAuM (Mil. EUR)Top RatingsRated Funds
Equity Brazil7161,82500
Equity China A-Shares7246,63011
Equity Turkey71153400
Gold73518,336931
Commodities Short6476300
Equity Austria6868400
Equity Biotechnology6219,527516
Equity BRIC672,38027
Equity China65525,8091238
Equity Energy6193,806616
seek-warrow-warrow-eseek-eItems 1 - 10 of 194
A Top Rating is equivalent to an A or B Scope Mutual Fund Rating.