Scope Peergroups

Search:
Scope PeergroupRisk ClassNr. FundsAuM (Mil. EUR)Top RatingsRated Funds
Equity Brazil7161,84900
Equity China A-Shares7245,90111
Equity Turkey71148200
Gold73415,484830
Commodities Short64712200
Equity Austria6871500
Equity Biotechnology6219,128516
Equity BRIC672,32227
Equity China65624,2831038
Equity Energy6193,771516
seek-warrow-warrow-eseek-eItems 1 - 10 of 195
A Top Rating is equivalent to an A or B Scope Mutual Fund Rating.