Scope Peergroups

Search:
Scope PeergroupRisk ClassNr. FundsAuM (Mil. EUR)Top RatingsRated Funds
Commodities Short7163600
Equity Brazil7151,21600
Equity Energy7183,442414
Equity Latin America7326,661729
Equity Turkey71134800
Gold73224,6581331
Equities Alternative Energy6135,44600
Equities Emerging Markets6286176,57162196
Equities Emerging Markets Dividend6172,89400
Equity Africa61444700
seek-warrow-warrow-eseek-eItems 1 - 10 of 198
A Top Rating is equivalent to an A or B Scope Mutual Fund Rating.