Scope Peergroups

Search:
Scope PeergroupRisk ClassNr. FundsAuM (Mil. EUR)Top RatingsRated Funds
Bond EUR Short-Term211492,7782590
Equity Europe Mid/Small Caps514436,03843109
Equity Japan516062,40234111
Equity Euroland5191100,54257137
Bond EUR Corp. Inv. Grade3189122,31243142
Balanced Global dynamic420434,06958156
Equities Emerging Markets5281184,88864197
Bond EURO3265101,98865225
Balanced Global conservative3312108,48486232
Bond Global Currencies3364237,13188256
seek-warrow-warrow-eseek-eItems 181 - 190 of 195
A Top Rating is equivalent to an A or B Scope Mutual Fund Rating.