Scope Peergroups

Search:
Scope PeergroupRisk ClassNr. FundsAuM (Mil. EUR)Top RatingsRated Funds
Bond Euro Long-Term46124,00700
Bond European Currencies Corp. High Yield4186,12000
Bond European Currencies Corp. Inv. Grade456,77200
Bond Global Corp. Inv. Grade42915,67500
Bond Inflation Linked EURO Global3186,20800
Bond Inflation Linked Others43713,51000
Bond JPY4294100
Bond NOK441,81500
Bond SEK3756000
Bond Speciality311831,57200
seek-warrow-warrow-eseek-eItems 11 - 20 of 195
A Top Rating is equivalent to an A or B Scope Mutual Fund Rating.