Scope Peergroups

Search:
Scope PeergroupRisk ClassNr. FundsAuM (Mil. EUR)Top RatingsRated Funds
Bond EURO3290116,18467238
Bond Global Currencies3358233,33783251
Balanced Global conservative4328118,54084257
Equity North America6394320,296111271
Balanced Global balanced4386166,536105284
Equity Europe5456179,823117356
Equity Global5888423,990209575
Balanced Global flexible4851187,486185629
seek-warrow-warrow-eseek-eItems 191 - 198 of 198
A Top Rating is equivalent to an A or B Scope Mutual Fund Rating.