Scope Peergroups

Search:
Scope PeergroupRisk ClassNr. FundsAuM (Mil. EUR)Top RatingsRated Funds
Balanced Global flexible4816188,085203616
Equity Global5821388,872189529
Equity Europe5460195,582118340
Equity North America5380274,249103259
Balanced Global balanced4353159,93586256
Bond Global Currencies3363230,69891248
Balanced Global conservative3301103,03084226
Bond EURO326993,51858225
Equities Emerging Markets5284182,15157192
Balanced Global dynamic419130,15857150
seek-warrow-warrow-eseek-eItems 1 - 10 of 195
A Top Rating is equivalent to an A or B Scope Mutual Fund Rating.