Scope Peergroups

Search:
Scope PeergroupRisk ClassNr. FundsAuM (Mil. EUR)Top RatingsRated Funds
Liquid Alt - Multi Strategy 270300
Managed Futures4426,20600
Money Market CHF4102,32600
Money Market EUR1125260,96700
Money Market GBP429154,77400
Money Market Other3121,78900
Money Market USD465315,16500
Real Estate Europe22288,31100
Real Estate Germany3155,41700
Real Estate Global2913,10200
seek-warrow-warrow-eseek-eItems 181 - 190 of 195
A Top Rating is equivalent to an A or B Scope Mutual Fund Rating.