Scope Peergroups

Search:
Scope PeergroupRisk ClassNr. FundsAuM (Mil. EUR)Top RatingsRated Funds
Balanced Europe flexible4585,1291244
Balanced Global balanced4393167,68098286
Balanced Global conservative3334122,72685258
Balanced Global dynamic520236,62853155
Balanced Global flexible4846190,283183629
Bond Asia Pacific ex Japan46330,50200
Bond AUD4542000
Bond CAD416900
Bond Central-/Eastern Europe4102,494410
Bond CHF4245,255822
seek-warrow-warrow-eseek-eItems 11 - 20 of 198
A Top Rating is equivalent to an A or B Scope Mutual Fund Rating.